Liga Plata

MAYO

Liga Plata

PosNickM.DF.T.FPts
1Edith Gual10229210249
2andoni_7802800
38000800
42700270
52452265
61864226
72550221
81623192
9luisma.1840184
101481158
11ireneirene817151
121371147
13Gu2ok911101
1488088
1573183
1680080
1777075
18alies_8660060
1948048
20elichanel33033
21burjasspartan9229
220018
23LadyVic77404
24CanGoTeam303
25El zoologic202
26000
26CaputxetaVermella000
26000
26GeoEbrencs000
26Haritz Ibai000
26Ibonito000
26LoboSolitario13000
26000
26000
26Recoky000
26000
26000

Actualizada 20 de Mayo


CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL

           
NICKTOTALPENALIZACIÓNNOVIEMBREDICIEMBREENEROFEBREROMARZOABRILMAYO
zaraporfari1052181815255618
andoni_98282518156818
LadyVic7763210102518000
Corypunto5922501001158
Haritz Ibai552500025250
Edith Gual491150153025
Marramiau_team392215661000
Achuwoky362620108100
_DaVinci31108321800
_Dali30108221800
luisma.20100000182
antoniobj130008230
jovisherpa133550000
labedeya1000000010
clubdelGPS100000055
serfan80080
jorgepinan80000026
carmen202960003003
BeayPepe31100010
alies_8630300000
En_Patufet10000001
Ibonito000
Echevarria00
ireneirene00
CanGoTeam00
Gu2ok00
Endeuminuts00
Boseiro00
Starlash8000
MoisesPlayS00
burjasspartan00
LoboSolitario1300
elichanel00
CaputxetaVermella
00
El zoologic00
GeoEbrencs00
Recoky00